▲ Odden TrackerLeaderboardsMatches
Failip69420SilasSilverGuldmagnusmadsendatingEngyohhellno7890Dunkiiiiii

Engy

61213 Elo
All timeLast 30 daysLast 7 days
OverviewImprove
Rating
1.08
K/D
1.02
153 / 150
ADR
83.2
HS %
34%
Win rate
50%
5W 5L
Played
10
6 hours

Rating trend

Rolling average of the last 10 matches, all time

Elo history

FACEIT Elo, recorded at each sync

FACEIT doesn't share past Elo, so this chart fills in as new matches get synced.

vs squad average

MetricEngySquadDiff
Rating1.081.02▲ +0.07
K/D1.021.00▲ +0.02
ADR83.279.6▲ +3.7
HS %34%38%▼ -4.2
Entry success46%44%▲ +1.6
Win rate50%52%▼ -1.9

Aim & utility

Aim stats need demo parsing (coming soon)

Utility damage / round
6.4
Enemies flashed / round
0.36
Effective flashes
48
Flashes that blinded an enemy

Duels & clutches

Last 30 days

Opening duels won
46%
21 opening kills
Clutches won
20%
2 of 10 1v1/1v2
MVPs
18
Multi-kills
7 · 4 · 0
3k · 4k · 5k

Best teammates

How Engy plays with each squad mate on the same team

WithGamesWin %Your ratingvs your squad average (1.08)Their rating
SilasSilver757%
▲ +7 pts
1.16
▲ +0.07
0.80
Guldmagnus450%
±0 pts
1.06
▼ -0.02
0.68
madsendating850%
±0 pts
1.03
▼ -0.06
1.15
ohhellno7890850%
±0 pts
1.08
±0
1.04
Dunkiiiiii1050%
±0 pts
1.08
±0
1.05

Maps

MapPlayedWin %RatingADR
Anubis333%0.9971
Vertigo2100%1.6985
Nuke2100%1.22105
Dust210%0.5355
Inferno10%0.5783
Cache10%0.99119

Match history

Last 10 of 10

DateMapScoreK-D-AADRRatingElo
9 OctAnubis7:1317-16-6831.13
28 SeptDust27:137-17-5550.53
24 SeptVertigo13:617-10-5761.50
20 SeptNuke13:313-10-7891.09
20 SeptNuke13:822-14-61171.34
19 SeptInferno8:1310-18-9830.57
19 SeptVertigo13:217-8-5971.87
19 SeptCache4:1314-15-31190.99
19 SeptAnubis16:1418-21-2510.96
19 SeptAnubis11:1318-21-7860.87
Data from the FACEIT API · last synced 1 min ago