▲ Odden TrackerLeaderboardsMatches
Failip69420SilasSilverGuldmagnusmadsendatingEngyohhellno7890Dunkiiiiii
Data from the FACEIT API · last synced 1 min ago

Engy

61213 Elo
All timeLast 30 daysLast 7 days
OverviewImprove
Rating
1.02
K/D
0.99
2247 / 2279
ADR
85.6
HS %
40%
Win rate
51%
68W 66L
Played
134
84 hours

Rating trend

Rolling average of the last 10 matches, all time

Elo history

FACEIT Elo, recorded at each sync

FACEIT doesn't share past Elo, so this chart fills in as new matches get synced.

vs squad average

MetricEngySquadDiff
Rating1.020.97▲ +0.05
K/D0.990.96▲ +0.03
ADR85.678.8▲ +6.8
HS %40%40%±0
Entry success52%47%▲ +4.1
Win rate51%51%▼ -0.2

Aim & utility

Aim stats need demo parsing (coming soon)

Utility damage / round
6.3
Enemies flashed / round
0.27
Effective flashes
617

Best teammates

How Engy plays with each squad mate on the same team

WithGamesWin %Your ratingvs your squad average (1.02)Their rating
Dunkiiiiii8156%
▲ +5 pts
1.02
▲ +0.01
1.00
ohhellno78906853%
▲ +3 pts
1.06
▲ +0.05
1.01

Maps

MapPlayedWin %RatingADR
Nuke2568%1.0791
Cache2348%1.0383
Mirage2138%0.9683
Inferno2055%1.0790
Anubis1331%0.9779
Ancient1250%0.9684
Dust2850%0.9274
Vertigo475%1.3183
Overpass425%0.9098
Flashes that blinded an enemy

Duels & clutches

All time

Opening duels won
52%
309 opening kills
Clutches won
26%
45 of 172 1v1/1v2
MVPs
317
Multi-kills
123 · 33 · 1
3k · 4k · 5k
Guldmagnus5353%
▲ +2 pts
1.05
▲ +0.03
0.73
SilasSilver6551%
±0 pts
1.02
±0
0.91
madsendating7049%
▼ -2 pts
1.04
▲ +0.02
1.09
Failip694205946%
▼ -5 pts
0.95
▼ -0.06
1.29
No squad mates367%
▲ +16 pts
1.25▲ +0.23
Train475%1.09102

Match history

Last 15 of 134

DateMapScoreK-D-AADRRatingElo
9 OctAnubis7:1317-16-6831.13
28 SeptDust27:137-17-5550.53
24 SeptVertigo13:617-10-5761.50
20 SeptNuke13:313-10-7891.09
20 SeptNuke13:822-14-61171.34
19 SeptInferno8:1310-18-9830.57
19 SeptVertigo13:217-8-5971.87
19 SeptCache4:1314-15-31190.99
19 SeptAnubis16:1418-21-2510.96
19 SeptAnubis11:1318-21-7860.87
16 SeptVertigo14:1617-24-10720.70
16 SeptAncient13:69-13-5660.68
16 SeptAnubis7:1311-17-4540.64
16 SeptNuke13:713-14-5810.88
13 SeptAnubis5:1312-16-7940.84