▲ Odden TrackerLeaderboardsMatches
Failip69420SilasSilverGuldmagnusmadsendatingEngyohhellno7890Dunkiiiiii

madsendating

61295 Elo
All timeLast 30 daysLast 7 days
OverviewImprove
Rating
1.06
K/D
1.08
1834 / 1695
ADR
79.7
HS %
44%
Win rate
51%
59W 56L
Played
115
72 hours

Rating trend

Rolling average of the last 10 matches, all time

Elo history

FACEIT Elo, recorded at each sync

FACEIT doesn't share past Elo, so this chart fills in as new matches get synced.

vs squad average

MetricmadsendatingSquadDiff
Rating1.060.97▲ +0.08
K/D1.080.96▲ +0.13
ADR79.778.8▲ +0.9
HS %44%40%▲ +4.2
Entry success48%47%▲ +0.2
Win rate51%51%▲ +0.3

Aim & utility

Aim stats need demo parsing (coming soon)

Utility damage / round
7.0
Enemies flashed / round
0.26
Effective flashes
477
Flashes that blinded an enemy

Duels & clutches

All time

Opening duels won
48%
166 opening kills
Clutches won
34%
75 of 222 1v1/1v2
MVPs
264
Multi-kills
102 · 19 · 1
3k · 4k · 5k

Best teammates

How madsendating plays with each squad mate on the same team

WithGamesWin %Your ratingvs your squad average (1.06)Their rating
SilasSilver5756%
▲ +5 pts
1.08
▲ +0.02
0.98
Guldmagnus5454%
▲ +2 pts
1.15
▲ +0.09
0.72
ohhellno78905753%
▲ +1 pts
1.10
▲ +0.04
1.00
Dunkiiiiii9052%
▲ +1 pts
1.08
▲ +0.02
0.97
Failip694202450%
▼ -1 pts
0.85
▼ -0.20
1.29
Engy7049%
▼ -3 pts
1.09
▲ +0.03
1.04

Maps

MapPlayedWin %RatingADR
Inferno2662%1.2188
Nuke2471%1.1783
Cache2348%0.9573
Mirage1436%0.9175
Ancient825%0.9571
Overpass714%0.9677
Dust2650%0.9980
Anubis540%0.8881
Vertigo2100%1.2280

Match history

Last 15 of 115

DateMapScoreK-D-AADRRatingElo
28 SeptDust27:1316-18-61010.95
27 SeptNuke12:1626-20-6851.34
20 SeptNuke13:316-8-1921.46
20 SeptNuke13:814-11-5761.06
19 SeptInferno8:1319-16-2781.20
19 SeptVertigo13:216-8-4981.58
19 SeptCache4:139-13-2680.70
19 SeptAnubis16:1428-18-131201.30
19 SeptAnubis11:1316-15-3680.96
5 SeptCache14:1614-22-3550.70
23 AugVertigo16:1418-21-3710.86
23 AugAnubis13:918-13-3871.15
22 AugMirage10:1310-17-5560.68
4 AugNuke19:1518-20-11690.83
1 AugInferno13:917-15-6881.01
Data from the FACEIT API · last synced 1 min ago