▲ Odden TrackerLeaderboardsMatches
Failip69420SilasSilverGuldmagnusmadsendatingEngyohhellno7890Dunkiiiiii
Data from the FACEIT API · last synced 1 min ago

madsendating

61295 Elo
All timeLast 30 daysLast 7 days
OverviewImprove
Rating
1.17
K/D
1.26
160 / 127
ADR
88.4
HS %
46%
Win rate
44%
4W 5L
Played
9
6 hours

Rating trend

Rolling average of the last 10 matches, all time

Elo history

FACEIT Elo, recorded at each sync

FACEIT doesn't share past Elo, so this chart fills in as new matches get synced.

vs squad average

MetricmadsendatingSquadDiff
Rating1.171.02▲ +0.16
K/D1.261.00▲ +0.26
ADR88.479.6▲ +8.8
HS %46%38%▲ +8.1
Entry success52%44%▲ +7.7
Win rate44%52%▼ -7.4

Aim & utility

Aim stats need demo parsing (coming soon)

Utility damage / round
6.7
Enemies flashed / round
0.22
Effective flashes
31

Best teammates

How madsendating plays with each squad mate on the same team

WithGamesWin %Your ratingvs your squad average (1.17)Their rating
SilasSilver650%
▲ +6 pts
1.13
▼ -0.04
0.72
Engy850%
▲ +6 pts
1.15
▼ -0.02

Maps

MapPlayedWin %RatingADR
Nuke367%1.2984
Anubis250%1.1397
Dust210%0.95101
Inferno10%1.2078
Vertigo1100%1.5898
Cache10%0.7068

Match history

Last 9 of 9

DateMapScoreK-D-AADRRatingElo
Flashes that blinded an enemy

Duels & clutches

Last 30 days

Opening duels won
52%
15 opening kills
Clutches won
27%
4 of 15 1v1/1v2
MVPs
29
Multi-kills
8 · 2 · 0
3k · 4k · 5k
1.03
Dunkiiiiii944%
±0 pts
1.17
±0
1.02
ohhellno7890743%
▼ -2 pts
1.22
▲ +0.05
1.05
Guldmagnus333%
▼ -11 pts
1.25
▲ +0.08
0.55
28 SeptDust27:1316-18-61010.95
27 SeptNuke12:1626-20-6851.34
20 SeptNuke13:316-8-1921.46
20 SeptNuke13:814-11-5761.06
19 SeptInferno8:1319-16-2781.20
19 SeptVertigo13:216-8-4981.58
19 SeptCache4:139-13-2680.70
19 SeptAnubis16:1428-18-131201.30
19 SeptAnubis11:1316-15-3680.96