▲ Odden TrackerLeaderboardsMatches
Failip69420SilasSilverGuldmagnusmadsendatingEngyohhellno7890Dunkiiiiii

Failip69420

91763 Elo
All timeLast 30 daysLast 7 days
OverviewImprove
Rating
1.09
K/D
1.07
5786 / 5432
ADR
84.6
HS %
48%
Win rate
48%
158W 170L
Played
328
201 hours

Rating trend

Rolling average of the last 10 matches, all time

Elo history

FACEIT Elo, recorded at each sync

FACEIT doesn't share past Elo, so this chart fills in as new matches get synced.

vs squad average

MetricFailip69420SquadDiff
Rating1.090.97▲ +0.12
K/D1.070.96▲ +0.11
ADR84.678.8▲ +5.9
HS %48%40%▲ +7.5
Entry success50%47%▲ +2.4
Win rate48%51%▼ -2.8

Aim & utility

Aim stats need demo parsing (coming soon)

Utility damage / round
2.8
Enemies flashed / round
0.23
Effective flashes
1172
Flashes that blinded an enemy

Duels & clutches

All time

Opening duels won
50%
996 opening kills
Clutches won
32%
138 of 429 1v1/1v2
MVPs
834
Multi-kills
355 · 88 · 11
3k · 4k · 5k

Best teammates

How Failip69420 plays with each squad mate on the same team

WithGamesWin %Your ratingvs your squad average (1.30)Their rating
Dunkiiiiii4959%
▲ +11 pts
1.32
▲ +0.02
0.94
ohhellno78904255%
▲ +7 pts
1.31
▲ +0.01
0.94
madsendating2450%
▲ +2 pts
1.29
▼ -0.01
0.85
Guldmagnus6746%
▼ -1 pts
1.39
▲ +0.09
0.72
Engy5946%
▼ -2 pts
1.29
▼ -0.01
0.95
SilasSilver4344%
▼ -4 pts
1.32
▲ +0.02
0.87
No squad mates19848%
▲ +1 pts
0.95▼ -0.35

Maps

MapPlayedWin %RatingADR
Mirage7348%1.0380
Ancient5454%1.1287
Nuke5244%1.0584
Anubis4951%1.0781
Dust24248%1.0683
Inferno2335%1.1385
Cache2060%1.36105
Train743%1.1991
Overpass520%0.7476
Vertigo367%1.3996

Match history

Last 15 of 328

DateMapScoreK-D-AADRRatingElo
6 OctAncient13:1030-16-51231.74
6 OctDust213:314-9-71211.34
6 OctDust213:1020-18-4741.13
6 OctVertigo19:1726-30-9701.01
6 OctAnubis13:727-13-21302.05
6 OctDust213:512-8-3741.20
6 OctInferno13:315-8-0761.59
6 OctMirage13:926-11-61191.79
6 OctInferno5:1316-14-5901.21
6 OctInferno7:1312-17-3730.80
21 SeptAncient13:830-11-71512.30
21 SeptAnubis13:718-12-7971.20
21 SeptAnubis10:1316-18-6710.94
21 SeptAncient5:1311-14-5770.95
21 SeptNuke13:1125-16-61161.51
Data from the FACEIT API · last synced 1 min ago