▲ Odden TrackerLeaderboardsMatches
Failip69420SilasSilverGuldmagnusmadsendatingEngyohhellno7890Dunkiiiiii

Failip69420

91763 Elo
All timeLast 30 daysLast 7 days
OverviewImprove
Rating
1.32
K/D
1.32
413 / 313
ADR
94.0
HS %
37%
Win rate
67%
14W 7L
Played
21
13 hours

Rating trend

Rolling average of the last 10 matches, all time

Elo history

FACEIT Elo, recorded at each sync

FACEIT doesn't share past Elo, so this chart fills in as new matches get synced.

vs squad average

MetricFailip69420SquadDiff
Rating1.321.02▲ +0.31
K/D1.321.00▲ +0.32
ADR94.079.6▲ +14.5
HS %37%38%▼ -1.1
Entry success48%44%▲ +4.3
Win rate67%52%▲ +14.8

Aim & utility

Aim stats need demo parsing (coming soon)

Utility damage / round
3.2
Enemies flashed / round
0.24
Effective flashes
78
Flashes that blinded an enemy

Duels & clutches

Last 30 days

Opening duels won
48%
73 opening kills
Clutches won
30%
8 of 27 1v1/1v2
MVPs
80
Multi-kills
33 · 9 · 1
3k · 4k · 5k

Best teammates

How Failip69420 plays with each squad mate on the same team

WithGamesWin %Your ratingvs your squad average (1.27)Their rating
Dunkiiiiii978%
▲ +13 pts
1.32
▲ +0.05
0.78
Guldmagnus1258%
▼ -6 pts
1.31
▲ +0.03
0.71
SilasSilver367%
▲ +2 pts
1.45
▲ +0.17
1.05
ohhellno7890250%
▼ -14 pts
1.36
▲ +0.09
0.97
No squad mates771%
▲ +7 pts
1.43▲ +0.15

Maps

MapPlayedWin %RatingADR
Ancient475%1.72120
Anubis475%1.3295
Inferno425%1.0475
Dust23100%1.2287
Mirage250%1.3684
Nuke250%1.1898
Vertigo1100%1.0170
Cache1100%1.72115

Match history

Last 15 of 21

DateMapScoreK-D-AADRRatingElo
6 OctAncient13:1030-16-51231.74
6 OctDust213:314-9-71211.34
6 OctDust213:1020-18-4741.13
6 OctVertigo19:1726-30-9701.01
6 OctAnubis13:727-13-21302.05
6 OctDust213:512-8-3741.20
6 OctInferno13:315-8-0761.59
6 OctMirage13:926-11-61191.79
6 OctInferno5:1316-14-5901.21
6 OctInferno7:1312-17-3730.80
21 SeptAncient13:830-11-71512.30
21 SeptAnubis13:718-12-7971.20
21 SeptAnubis10:1316-18-6710.94
21 SeptAncient5:1311-14-5770.95
21 SeptNuke13:1125-16-61161.51
Data from the FACEIT API · last synced 1 min ago