▲ Odden TrackerLeaderboardsMatches
Failip69420SilasSilverGuldmagnusmadsendatingEngyohhellno7890Dunkiiiiii

Dunkiiiiii

71520 Elo
All timeLast 30 daysLast 7 days
OverviewImprove
Rating
0.98
K/D
0.98
2274 / 2321
ADR
76.6
HS %
41%
Win rate
55%
80W 66L
Played
146
91 hours

Rating trend

Rolling average of the last 10 matches, all time

Elo history

FACEIT Elo, recorded at each sync

FACEIT doesn't share past Elo, so this chart fills in as new matches get synced.

vs squad average

MetricDunkiiiiiiSquadDiff
Rating0.980.97▲ +0.01
K/D0.980.96▲ +0.02
ADR76.678.8▼ -2.2
HS %41%40%▲ +1.3
Entry success47%47%▼ -0.2
Win rate55%51%▲ +3.8

Aim & utility

Aim stats need demo parsing (coming soon)

Utility damage / round
2.9
Enemies flashed / round
0.16
Effective flashes
387
Flashes that blinded an enemy

Duels & clutches

All time

Opening duels won
47%
246 opening kills
Clutches won
32%
68 of 212 1v1/1v2
MVPs
316
Multi-kills
132 · 21 · 1
3k · 4k · 5k

Best teammates

How Dunkiiiiii plays with each squad mate on the same team

WithGamesWin %Your ratingvs your squad average (0.99)Their rating
SilasSilver6159%
▲ +4 pts
1.02
▲ +0.03
0.99
ohhellno78906859%
▲ +4 pts
1.01
▲ +0.03
1.01
Failip694204959%
▲ +4 pts
0.94
▼ -0.04
1.32
Engy8156%
▲ +1 pts
1.00
▲ +0.02
1.02
Guldmagnus7654%
▼ -1 pts
1.02
▲ +0.03
0.72
madsendating9052%
▼ -3 pts
0.97
▼ -0.01
1.08
No squad mates956%
▲ +1 pts
0.93▼ -0.06

Maps

MapPlayedWin %RatingADR
Nuke3269%1.0678
Cache3053%0.9677
Inferno2662%1.0877
Anubis1533%0.9175
Ancient1354%0.8878
Mirage1136%0.7864
Dust2863%1.0083
Overpass617%0.9074
Vertigo580%1.1384

Match history

Last 15 of 146

DateMapScoreK-D-AADRRatingElo
16 OctMirage16:1919-27-11600.74
9 OctAnubis7:1317-16-4941.22
6 OctAncient13:1011-16-8650.67
6 OctDust213:1014-17-12810.77
6 OctVertigo19:1730-26-3781.10
1 OctMirage13:38-10-5610.80
28 SeptDust27:1312-18-7670.76
27 SeptNuke12:1622-21-5851.01
26 SeptInferno13:1012-17-3550.67
26 SeptCache12:1618-24-9830.72
26 SeptAnubis11:1321-17-5871.16
25 SeptInferno8:1312-18-4730.76
24 SeptVertigo13:615-12-6831.14
21 SeptAncient5:136-17-5660.32
21 SeptNuke13:1114-18-6630.79
Data from the FACEIT API · last synced just now