▲ Odden TrackerLeaderboardsMatches
Failip69420SilasSilverGuldmagnusmadsendatingEngyohhellno7890Dunkiiiiii

Guldmagnus

3804 Elo
All timeLast 30 daysLast 7 days
OverviewImprove
Rating
0.73
K/D
0.69
1496 / 2169
ADR
63.9
HS %
39%
Win rate
49%
64W 67L
Played
131
77 hours

Rating trend

Rolling average of the last 10 matches, all time

Elo history

FACEIT Elo, recorded at each sync

FACEIT doesn't share past Elo, so this chart fills in as new matches get synced.

vs squad average

MetricGuldmagnusSquadDiff
Rating0.730.97▼ -0.24
K/D0.690.96▼ -0.27
ADR63.978.8▼ -14.9
HS %39%40%▼ -0.8
Entry success40%47%▼ -7.8
Win rate49%51%▼ -2.1

Aim & utility

Aim stats need demo parsing (coming soon)

Utility damage / round
3.4
Enemies flashed / round
0.08
Effective flashes
178
Flashes that blinded an enemy

Duels & clutches

All time

Opening duels won
40%
224 opening kills
Clutches won
25%
30 of 119 1v1/1v2
MVPs
164
Multi-kills
60 · 5 · 0
3k · 4k · 5k

Best teammates

How Guldmagnus plays with each squad mate on the same team

WithGamesWin %Your ratingvs your squad average (0.72)Their rating
Dunkiiiiii7654%
▲ +6 pts
0.72
±0
1.02
ohhellno78904854%
▲ +7 pts
0.74
▲ +0.01
1.01
madsendating5454%
▲ +6 pts
0.72
±0
1.15
Engy5353%
▲ +5 pts
0.73
▲ +0.01
1.05
Failip694206746%
▼ -1 pts
0.72
▼ -0.01
1.39
SilasSilver4646%
▼ -2 pts
0.77
▲ +0.05
0.97
No squad mates580%
▲ +32 pts
0.98▲ +0.26

Maps

MapPlayedWin %RatingADR
Nuke3266%0.8267
Inferno2348%0.6963
Cache2050%0.7662
Ancient1560%0.7364
Anubis1331%0.6962
Mirage1338%0.7666
Dust2922%0.5056
Overpass425%0.7071
Vertigo250%0.7971

Match history

Last 15 of 131

DateMapScoreK-D-AADRRatingElo
9 OctAnubis7:1310-17-3530.66
6 OctAncient13:1015-21-6540.72
28 SeptDust27:135-19-4430.25
27 SeptNuke12:1611-24-12680.49
26 SeptCache12:1614-22-8610.74
25 SeptInferno8:1313-16-3680.85
24 SeptVertigo13:613-14-8800.91
21 SeptAncient13:814-9-4751.13
21 SeptAnubis13:717-13-8901.20
21 SeptAnubis10:138-18-6540.54
21 SeptAncient5:138-17-6630.51
21 SeptNuke13:1118-17-3771.06
21 SeptAncient13:912-17-5650.72
21 SeptDust27:138-17-6590.51
21 SeptNuke13:414-10-5841.23
Data from the FACEIT API · last synced 2 min ago