▲ Odden TrackerLeaderboardsMatches
Failip69420SilasSilverGuldmagnusmadsendatingEngyohhellno7890Dunkiiiiii

ohhellno7890

51173 Elo
All timeLast 30 daysLast 7 days
OverviewImprove
Rating
0.98
K/D
0.96
1728 / 1799
ADR
82.2
HS %
39%
Win rate
53%
60W 53L
Played
113
66 hours

Rating trend

Rolling average of the last 10 matches, all time

Elo history

FACEIT Elo, recorded at each sync

FACEIT doesn't share past Elo, so this chart fills in as new matches get synced.

vs squad average

Metricohhellno7890SquadDiff
Rating0.980.97±0
K/D0.960.96±0
ADR82.278.8▲ +3.4
HS %39%40%▼ -1.7
Entry success51%47%▲ +3.7
Win rate53%51%▲ +2.1

Aim & utility

Aim stats need demo parsing (coming soon)

Utility damage / round
4.6
Enemies flashed / round
0.13
Effective flashes
212
Flashes that blinded an enemy

Duels & clutches

All time

Opening duels won
51%
274 opening kills
Clutches won
26%
33 of 129 1v1/1v2
MVPs
260
Multi-kills
99 · 14 · 1
3k · 4k · 5k

Best teammates

How ohhellno7890 plays with each squad mate on the same team

WithGamesWin %Your ratingvs your squad average (0.97)Their rating
Dunkiiiiii6859%
▲ +6 pts
1.01
▲ +0.04
1.01
SilasSilver4657%
▲ +4 pts
0.91
▼ -0.06
0.98
Failip694204255%
▲ +2 pts
0.94
▼ -0.03
1.31
Guldmagnus4854%
▲ +1 pts
1.01
▲ +0.04
0.74
Engy6853%
±0 pts
1.01
▲ +0.03
1.06
madsendating5753%
±0 pts
1.00
▲ +0.03
1.10
No squad mates757%
▲ +4 pts
1.00▲ +0.03

Maps

MapPlayedWin %RatingADR
Inferno2259%0.9882
Cache2060%0.9178
Mirage1839%0.9076
Nuke1688%1.1892
Anubis1127%0.8180
Ancient1145%0.9478
Overpass617%0.7673
Dust2333%1.47116
Vertigo367%1.1799
Train367%1.2889

Match history

Last 15 of 113

DateMapScoreK-D-AADRRatingElo
9 OctAnubis7:138-15-4540.57
28 SeptDust27:1322-16-31091.58
27 SeptNuke12:1619-24-2810.91
26 SeptCache12:1633-20-81191.63
25 SeptInferno8:1311-18-7760.61
24 SeptVertigo13:618-13-7971.36
21 SeptAncient13:914-13-8760.95
20 SeptNuke13:314-9-41031.31
19 SeptInferno8:138-19-4460.51
19 SeptVertigo13:211-8-6841.11
19 SeptAnubis8:1313-20-9830.69
19 SeptCache4:137-16-3420.49
19 SeptAnubis16:1430-20-4991.42
17 SeptNuke5:1312-11-5781.00
17 SeptInferno13:1013-18-7750.68
Data from the FACEIT API · last synced just now