▲ Odden TrackerLeaderboardsMatches
Failip69420SilasSilverGuldmagnusmadsendatingEngyohhellno7890Dunkiiiiii

ohhellno7890

51173 Elo
All timeLast 30 daysLast 7 days
OverviewImprove
Rating
0.99
K/D
0.97
233 / 240
ADR
82.7
HS %
39%
Win rate
40%
6W 9L
Played
15
9 hours

Rating trend

Rolling average of the last 10 matches, all time

Elo history

FACEIT Elo, recorded at each sync

FACEIT doesn't share past Elo, so this chart fills in as new matches get synced.

vs squad average

Metricohhellno7890SquadDiff
Rating0.991.02▼ -0.03
K/D0.971.00▼ -0.03
ADR82.779.6▲ +3.1
HS %39%38%▲ +0.4
Entry success45%44%▲ +0.7
Win rate40%52%▼ -11.9

Aim & utility

Aim stats need demo parsing (coming soon)

Utility damage / round
4.7
Enemies flashed / round
0.10
Effective flashes
20
Flashes that blinded an enemy

Duels & clutches

Last 30 days

Opening duels won
45%
34 opening kills
Clutches won
20%
4 of 20 1v1/1v2
MVPs
36
Multi-kills
17 · 2 · 0
3k · 4k · 5k

Best teammates

How ohhellno7890 plays with each squad mate on the same team

WithGamesWin %Your ratingvs your squad average (0.99)Their rating
SilasSilver757%
▲ +17 pts
0.92
▼ -0.07
0.86
Failip69420250%
▲ +10 pts
0.97
▼ -0.01
1.36
Engy850%
▲ +10 pts
1.04
▲ +0.06
1.08
madsendating743%
▲ +3 pts
1.05
▲ +0.06
1.22
Dunkiiiiii1540%
±0 pts
0.99
±0
1.02
Guldmagnus1136%
▼ -4 pts
1.03
▲ +0.04
0.66

Maps

MapPlayedWin %RatingADR
Anubis333%0.8981
Nuke333%1.0786
Inferno333%0.6066
Cache20%1.0690
Vertigo2100%1.2491
Dust210%1.58109
Ancient1100%0.9576

Match history

Last 15 of 15

DateMapScoreK-D-AADRRatingElo
9 OctAnubis7:138-15-4540.57
28 SeptDust27:1322-16-31091.58
27 SeptNuke12:1619-24-2810.91
26 SeptCache12:1633-20-81191.63
25 SeptInferno8:1311-18-7760.61
24 SeptVertigo13:618-13-7971.36
21 SeptAncient13:914-13-8760.95
20 SeptNuke13:314-9-41031.31
19 SeptInferno8:138-19-4460.51
19 SeptVertigo13:211-8-6841.11
19 SeptAnubis8:1313-20-9830.69
19 SeptCache4:137-16-3420.49
19 SeptAnubis16:1430-20-4991.42
17 SeptNuke5:1312-11-5781.00
17 SeptInferno13:1013-18-7750.68
Data from the FACEIT API · last synced 1 min ago