▲ Odden TrackerLeaderboardsMatches
Failip69420SilasSilverGuldmagnusmadsendatingEngyohhellno7890Dunkiiiiii

SilasSilver

51112 Elo
All timeLast 30 daysLast 7 days
OverviewImprove
Rating
0.95
K/D
0.93
1693 / 1816
ADR
78.9
HS %
30%
Win rate
50%
55W 55L
Played
110
68 hours

Rating trend

Rolling average of the last 10 matches, all time

Elo history

FACEIT Elo, recorded at each sync

FACEIT doesn't share past Elo, so this chart fills in as new matches get synced.

vs squad average

MetricSilasSilverSquadDiff
Rating0.950.97▼ -0.02
K/D0.930.96▼ -0.02
ADR78.978.8▲ +0.1
HS %30%40%▼ -10.5
Entry success45%47%▼ -2.4
Win rate50%51%▼ -1.0

Aim & utility

Aim stats need demo parsing (coming soon)

Utility damage / round
4.9
Enemies flashed / round
0.04
Effective flashes
78
Flashes that blinded an enemy

Duels & clutches

All time

Opening duels won
45%
224 opening kills
Clutches won
35%
40 of 114 1v1/1v2
MVPs
254
Multi-kills
100 · 11 · 2
3k · 4k · 5k

Best teammates

How SilasSilver plays with each squad mate on the same team

WithGamesWin %Your ratingvs your squad average (0.93)Their rating
Dunkiiiiii6159%
▲ +9 pts
0.99
▲ +0.06
1.02
ohhellno78904657%
▲ +7 pts
0.98
▲ +0.05
0.91
madsendating5756%
▲ +7 pts
0.98
▲ +0.05
1.08
Engy6551%
▲ +1 pts
0.91
▼ -0.03
1.02
Guldmagnus4646%
▼ -4 pts
0.97
▲ +0.04
0.77
Failip694204344%
▼ -5 pts
0.87
▼ -0.06
1.32
No squad mates560%
▲ +10 pts
1.23▲ +0.30

Maps

MapPlayedWin %RatingADR
Nuke2763%0.9682
Inferno2245%1.0281
Mirage2045%0.9276
Ancient1145%0.9475
Cache1164%1.0284
Anubis838%0.8174
Dust2520%0.7173
Vertigo475%1.0577
Overpass10%0.7268
Train10%0.8475

Match history

Last 15 of 110

DateMapScoreK-D-AADRRatingElo
25 SeptInferno8:1311-15-4580.75
24 SeptVertigo13:616-10-6951.30
21 SeptAncient5:1314-15-3610.98
21 SeptNuke13:1117-16-3740.99
21 SeptAncient13:916-16-4761.17
20 SeptNuke13:88-14-3430.62
19 SeptInferno8:136-17-7540.42
19 SeptVertigo13:29-5-6731.09
19 SeptCache4:136-15-1370.43
19 SeptAnubis16:1422-25-15900.87
19 SeptAnubis11:1314-17-4710.87
16 SeptVertigo14:1621-20-8761.01
16 SeptAnubis7:1312-19-6790.66
14 SeptNuke13:217-8-51181.79
12 SeptCache13:714-13-5860.99
Data from the FACEIT API · last synced 1 min ago