▲ Odden TrackerLeaderboardsMatches
Failip69420SilasSilverGuldmagnusmadsendatingEngyohhellno7890Dunkiiiiii

SilasSilver

51112 Elo
All timeLast 30 daysLast 7 days
OverviewImprove

Based on 110 matches. Each factor compares SilasSilver with everyone else in the same lobbies (players at a similar Elo, squad mates excluded).

Work on these first

Your weakest factors compared with your lobbies

#1 · AimMuch worse
Headshot %
30% vs 45% lobby avg

Keep your crosshair at head height when clearing angles, and spend 10 minutes before queuing on a headshot-only deathmatch or aim_botz.

#2 · UtilityMuch worse
Effective flashes per round
0.03 vs 0.14 lobby avg

Few of your flashes blind enemies. Learn pop-flashes for the positions you play and flash for teammates right before they peek.

#3 · SurvivalWorse
Deaths per round
0.75 vs 0.72 lobby avg

You die more often than your lobby. Avoid dry peeks and re-peeking the same angle, play near a teammate who can trade, and fall back when you're the last one alive on a site.

All factors

Worst first. The bar shows how far you are from your lobby average.

FactorYouLobby avgworsebetterVerdict
Headshot %
Aim
30%45%
Much worse
Effective flashes per round
Utility
0.030.14
Much worse
Deaths per round
Survival · lower is better
0.750.72
Worse
Kills per round
Aim
0.690.72
Around average
Multi-kill rounds
Impact
17%18%
Around average
Opening duels won
Opening duels
47%49%
Around average
Damage per round
Impact
7879
Around average
Clutches won (1v1/1v2)
Clutches
34%30%
Around average
Utility damage per round
Utility
4.94.3
Better

Slipping lately

Last 20 matches vs the 20 before

  • Damage per round79 → 72
  • Kills per round0.71 → 0.63
  • Multi-kill rounds17% → 15%

Weakest maps

Maps with 5+ matches where you do worse than your average

  • Dust2
    5 matches
    0.71 rating ▼ -0.24
    20% wins ▼ -30 pts
  • Anubis
    8 matches
    0.81 rating ▼ -0.14
    38% wins ▼ -13 pts
  • Mirage
    20 matches
    0.92 rating ▼ -0.02
    45% wins ▼ -5 pts
Data from the FACEIT API · last synced 2 min ago