▲ Odden TrackerLeaderboardsMatches
Failip69420SilasSilverGuldmagnusmadsendatingEngyohhellno7890Dunkiiiiii

SilasSilver

51112 Elo
All timeLast 30 daysLast 7 days
OverviewImprove
Rating
0.86
K/D
0.84
139 / 165
ADR
67.6
HS %
34%
Win rate
55%
6W 5L
Played
11
7 hours

Rating trend

Rolling average of the last 10 matches, all time

Elo history

FACEIT Elo, recorded at each sync

FACEIT doesn't share past Elo, so this chart fills in as new matches get synced.

vs squad average

MetricSilasSilverSquadDiff
Rating0.861.02▼ -0.15
K/D0.841.00▼ -0.16
ADR67.679.6▼ -11.9
HS %34%38%▼ -3.7
Entry success35%44%▼ -9.2
Win rate55%52%▲ +2.7

Aim & utility

Aim stats need demo parsing (coming soon)

Utility damage / round
6.8
Enemies flashed / round
0.05
Effective flashes
7
Flashes that blinded an enemy

Duels & clutches

Last 30 days

Opening duels won
35%
8 opening kills
Clutches won
29%
2 of 7 1v1/1v2
MVPs
15
Multi-kills
6 · 2 · 0
3k · 4k · 5k

Best teammates

How SilasSilver plays with each squad mate on the same team

WithGamesWin %Your ratingvs your squad average (0.86)Their rating
Failip69420367%
▲ +12 pts
1.05
▲ +0.18
1.45
Guldmagnus560%
▲ +5 pts
1.04
▲ +0.18
0.81
Engy757%
▲ +3 pts
0.80
▼ -0.06
1.16
ohhellno7890757%
▲ +3 pts
0.86
±0
0.92
Dunkiiiiii1155%
±0 pts
0.86
±0
0.96
madsendating650%
▼ -5 pts
0.72
▼ -0.15
1.13

Maps

MapPlayedWin %RatingADR
Inferno20%0.5856
Vertigo2100%1.2085
Ancient250%1.0769
Nuke2100%0.8060
Anubis250%0.8781
Cache10%0.4337

Match history

Last 11 of 11

DateMapScoreK-D-AADRRatingElo
25 SeptInferno8:1311-15-4580.75
24 SeptVertigo13:616-10-6951.30
21 SeptAncient5:1314-15-3610.98
21 SeptNuke13:1117-16-3740.99
21 SeptAncient13:916-16-4761.17
20 SeptNuke13:88-14-3430.62
19 SeptInferno8:136-17-7540.42
19 SeptVertigo13:29-5-6731.09
19 SeptCache4:136-15-1370.43
19 SeptAnubis16:1422-25-15900.87
19 SeptAnubis11:1314-17-4710.87
Data from the FACEIT API · last synced 1 min ago