▲ Odden TrackerLeaderboardsMatches
Failip69420SilasSilverGuldmagnusmadsendatingEngyohhellno7890Dunkiiiiii

Guldmagnus

3804 Elo
All timeLast 30 daysLast 7 days
OverviewImprove
Rating
0.75
K/D
0.69
304 / 440
ADR
65.4
HS %
34%
Win rate
54%
14W 12L
Played
26
15 hours

Rating trend

Rolling average of the last 10 matches, all time

Elo history

FACEIT Elo, recorded at each sync

FACEIT doesn't share past Elo, so this chart fills in as new matches get synced.

vs squad average

MetricGuldmagnusSquadDiff
Rating0.751.02▼ -0.27
K/D0.691.00▼ -0.31
ADR65.479.6▼ -14.1
HS %34%38%▼ -4.2
Entry success35%44%▼ -8.7
Win rate54%52%▲ +2.0

Aim & utility

Aim stats need demo parsing (coming soon)

Utility damage / round
4.5
Enemies flashed / round
0.09
Effective flashes
38
Flashes that blinded an enemy

Duels & clutches

Last 30 days

Opening duels won
35%
42 opening kills
Clutches won
40%
10 of 25 1v1/1v2
MVPs
34
Multi-kills
13 · 2 · 0
3k · 4k · 5k

Best teammates

How Guldmagnus plays with each squad mate on the same team

WithGamesWin %Your ratingvs your squad average (0.69)Their rating
Failip694201258%
▲ +11 pts
0.71
▲ +0.02
1.31
SilasSilver560%
▲ +12 pts
0.81
▲ +0.12
1.04
Engy450%
▲ +2 pts
0.68
▼ -0.01
1.06
Dunkiiiiii1650%
▲ +2 pts
0.64
▼ -0.05
0.90
madsendating333%
▼ -14 pts
0.55
▼ -0.15
1.25
ohhellno78901136%
▼ -11 pts
0.66
▼ -0.03
1.03
No squad mates580%
▲ +32 pts
0.98▲ +0.29

Maps

MapPlayedWin %RatingADR
Anubis650%0.7161
Nuke560%0.8370
Ancient475%0.7764
Inferno333%0.7467
Mirage367%0.9981
Dust220%0.3851
Cache250%0.5552
Vertigo1100%0.9180

Match history

Last 15 of 26

DateMapScoreK-D-AADRRatingElo
9 OctAnubis7:1310-17-3530.66
6 OctAncient13:1015-21-6540.72
28 SeptDust27:135-19-4430.25
27 SeptNuke12:1611-24-12680.49
26 SeptCache12:1614-22-8610.74
25 SeptInferno8:1313-16-3680.85
24 SeptVertigo13:613-14-8800.91
21 SeptAncient13:814-9-4751.13
21 SeptAnubis13:717-13-8901.20
21 SeptAnubis10:138-18-6540.54
21 SeptAncient5:138-17-6630.51
21 SeptNuke13:1118-17-3771.06
21 SeptAncient13:912-17-5650.72
21 SeptDust27:138-17-6590.51
21 SeptNuke13:414-10-5841.23
Data from the FACEIT API · last synced 1 min ago