▲ Odden TrackerLeaderboardsMatches
Failip69420SilasSilverGuldmagnusmadsendatingEngyohhellno7890Dunkiiiiii

Dunkiiiiii

71520 Elo
All timeLast 30 daysLast 7 days
OverviewImprove
Rating
0.93
K/D
0.93
433 / 467
ADR
75.5
HS %
43%
Win rate
54%
15W 13L
Played
28
18 hours

Rating trend

Rolling average of the last 10 matches, all time

Elo history

FACEIT Elo, recorded at each sync

FACEIT doesn't share past Elo, so this chart fills in as new matches get synced.

vs squad average

MetricDunkiiiiiiSquadDiff
Rating0.931.02▼ -0.09
K/D0.931.00▼ -0.08
ADR75.579.6▼ -4.0
HS %43%38%▲ +4.8
Entry success48%44%▲ +3.5
Win rate54%52%▲ +1.7

Aim & utility

Aim stats need demo parsing (coming soon)

Utility damage / round
3.0
Enemies flashed / round
0.18
Effective flashes
81
Flashes that blinded an enemy

Duels & clutches

Last 30 days

Opening duels won
48%
57 opening kills
Clutches won
24%
10 of 41 1v1/1v2
MVPs
52
Multi-kills
20 · 3 · 0
3k · 4k · 5k

Best teammates

How Dunkiiiiii plays with each squad mate on the same team

WithGamesWin %Your ratingvs your squad average (0.94)Their rating
Failip69420978%
▲ +24 pts
0.78
▼ -0.16
1.32
SilasSilver1155%
±0 pts
0.96
▲ +0.01
0.86
Guldmagnus1650%
▼ -4 pts
0.90
▼ -0.05
0.64
Engy1050%
▼ -4 pts
1.05
▲ +0.10
1.08
madsendating944%
▼ -10 pts
1.02
▲ +0.07
1.17
ohhellno78901540%
▼ -14 pts
1.02
▲ +0.07
0.99
No squad mates450%
▼ -4 pts
0.84▼ -0.10

Maps

MapPlayedWin %RatingADR
Anubis633%0.9979
Nuke560%0.9673
Inferno450%1.0072
Ancient367%0.6873
Vertigo3100%1.3090
Cache333%0.7677
Mirage250%0.7760
Dust2250%0.7774

Match history

Last 15 of 28

DateMapScoreK-D-AADRRatingElo
16 OctMirage16:1919-27-11600.74
9 OctAnubis7:1317-16-4941.22
6 OctAncient13:1011-16-8650.67
6 OctDust213:1014-17-12810.77
6 OctVertigo19:1730-26-3781.10
1 OctMirage13:38-10-5610.80
28 SeptDust27:1312-18-7670.76
27 SeptNuke12:1622-21-5851.01
26 SeptInferno13:1012-17-3550.67
26 SeptCache12:1618-24-9830.72
26 SeptAnubis11:1321-17-5871.16
25 SeptInferno8:1312-18-4730.76
24 SeptVertigo13:615-12-6831.14
21 SeptAncient5:136-17-5660.32
21 SeptNuke13:1114-18-6630.79
Data from the FACEIT API · last synced 1 min ago